We are proud of our leadership in the WISCONSIN-UPPER MICHIGAN District and appreciate the time and talent these men and women devote to serving children and their communities.
  • Justin Hahn
    GOVERNOR

    Name: Justin Hahn [Contact]
    Address:
    1641 Fox River Parkway
    Waukesha, WI, United States
    Phone: (414) 510-1609
    Home club: Waterford Area
  • Jim Buskel
    GOVERNOR-ELECT

    Name: Jim Buskel [Contact]
    Address:
    21700 Mallard Ct
    Brookfield, WI, United States
    Phone: (262) 796-0633
    Home club: Elm Grove Golden K
  • John Collins
    IMMEDIATE PAST GOVERNOR

    Name: John Collins [Contact]
    Address:
    8773 3rd Ave
    Pleasant Prairie, WI, United States
    Home club: Western Kenosha
  • Mark Finger
    EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR

    Name: Mark Finger [Contact]
    Address:
    571 Center St
    Berlin, WI, United States
    Phone: (920) 361-9954
    Home club: Berlin
  • Gary Sieckman
    LT. GOVERNOR DIVISION 1

    Name: Gary Sieckman [Contact]
    Address:
    3911 Judith Ln
    Racine, WI, United States
    Phone: (262) 909-2723
    Home club: Racine
  • Bill Martens
    LT. GOVERNOR DIVISION 2

    Name: Bill Martens [Contact]
    Address:
    11716 W Clarke St
    Wauwatosa, WI, United States
    Phone: (414) 254-5480
    Home club: Elm Grove Golden K
  • Bruce Hoehne
    LT. GOVERNOR DIVISION 3

    Name: Bruce Hoehne [Contact]
    Address:
    4535 Garfoot Rd
    Cross Plains, WI, United States
    Phone: (608) 798-1904
    Home club: Madison West
  • Anna Bruhn
    LT. GOVERNOR DIVISION 4

    Name: Anna Bruhn [Contact]
    Address:
    339 Water St
    Prairie Du Sac, WI, United States
    Phone: (608) 393-6811
    Home club: Sauk Prairie, Prairie Du Sac
  • Jim McMullen
    LT. GOVERNOR DIVISION 5

    Name: Jim McMullen [Contact]
    Address:
    1412 Blaine Ave
    Janesville, WI, United States
    Phone: (608) 755-4123
    Home club: Janesville
  • Ken Irwin
    LT. GOVERNOR DIVISION 6

    Name: Ken Irwin [Contact]
    Address:
    1925 Park Ave
    New Holstein, WI, United States
    Phone: (920) 827-2109
    Home club: Chilton
  • John Day
    LT GOVERNOR DIVISION 7

    Name: John Day [Contact]
    Address:
    3419 N Juanita Ln
    Appleton, WI, United States
    Phone: (920) 738-9235
    Home club: Appleton-Fox Cities
  • Roger Krogstad
    LT. GOVERNOR DIVISION 8

    Name: Roger Krogstad [Contact]
    Address:
    S2532 Sloping Meadow Rd
    Marshfield, WI, United States
    Phone: (715) 384-6583
    Home club: Marshfield
  • La Vone Sneen
    LT. GOVERNOR DIVISION 9

    Name: La Vone Sneen [Contact]
    Address:
    404 Mt Washington Ave
    Eau Claire, WI, United States
    Phone: (715) 7973556
    Home club: Eau Claire-Clear Water
  • Jim Slater
    LT. GOVERNOR DIVISION 10

    Name: Jim Slater [Contact]
    Address:
    11403 Des Rochers Rd
    Pelkie, MI, United States
    Phone: (906) 353-7077
    Home club: Copper Country (The), Houghton
  • Timothy Lubinsky
    LT. GOVERNOR DIVISION 11

    Name: Timothy Lubinsky [Contact]
    Address:
    728 Newbury St
    Ripon, WI, United States
    Phone: (920) 450-3951
    Home club: Ripon
Our Lieutenant Governors are an integral part of the success of our district:
Division 01 Gary D Sieckman Racine
Division 02 William E Martens Elm Grove Golden K
Division 03 Bruce E Hoehne Madison West
Division 04 Anna Bruhn Sauk Prairie, Prairie Du Sac
Division 05 James M McMullen Janesville
Division 06 Kenneth Irwin Chilton
Division 07 John R Day Appleton-Fox Cities
Division 08 Roger E Krogstad Marshfield
Division 09 La Vone Sneen Eau Claire-Clear Water
Division 10 James D Slater Copper Country (The), Houghton
Division 11 Timothy Lubinsky Ripon